INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
23 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Calanda Broncos Bern Grizzlies 21-49  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Vysocina Gladiators 35-56  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 53-23  
23 Jun 19 Regular Austria Dacia Vikings Traun Steelsharks 48-77  
23 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Leicester Falcons Tamworth Phoenix 9-30  
23 Jun 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Saarland Hurricanes 19-29  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Italy Bolzano Giants Firenze Guelfi 43-46  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Italy Cernusco Daemons Roma Pretoriani 43-35  
23 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Sheffield Giants Edinburgh Wolves 45-20  
23 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom London Olympians Farnham Knights 69-7  
23 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals Carrickfergus Knights 8-8  
23 Jun 19 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Düsseldorf Panther 68-26  
23 Jun 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Rostock Griffins 68-15  
23 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Dublin University College South Dublin Panthers 34-37  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Hungary Budapest Cowbells Fehérvár Enthroners 22-19  
23 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Geneva Seahawks 62-14  
23 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Manchester Titans Merseyside Nighthawks 54-40  
23 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Kent Exiles Bristol Aztecs 18-13  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Italy Milano Seamen Lazio Ducks 6-44  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Italy Milano Rhinos Reggio Emilia Hogs 42-24  
23 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Leiden Lightning 63-1  
23 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 45-65  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Belgrade Blue Dragons 54-31  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pribram Bobcats Prague Mustangs 22-15  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Hildesheim Invaders 49-42  
22 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Argovia Pirates 15-48  
22 Jun 19 Final France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings Catalans Grizzlys 31-33  
22 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Brno Alligators 37-25  
22 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Usti nad Labem Blades 46-18  
22 Jun 19 Semi Final Hungary Budapest Wolves Kyiv Capitals 37-45  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Cologne Crocodiles 21-56  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Potsdam Royals 35-35  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Kirchdorf Wildcats 67-11  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Solingen Paladins 51-48  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Lübeck Cougars 41-47  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Darmstadt Diamonds 5-48  
22 Jun 19 Regular Austria Graz Giants Amstetten Thunder 46-14  
22 Jun 19 Regular Austria Prague Black Panthers Danube Dragons 45-48  
22 Jun 19 Regular Austria Mödling Rangers Swarco Raiders Tirol 32-43  
22 Jun 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Munich Cowboys 22-20  
17 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 24-14  
17 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Utrecht Dominators Groningen Giants 25-34  
17 Jun 19 Regular Ukraine Odessa Storm Kcharkiv Atlantes 33-9  
16 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Thun Tigers 15-23  
16 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Zurich Renegades St Gallen Bears 14-55  
16 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Geneva Seahawks 9-30  
16 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Carrickfergus Knights UL Vikings 18-23  
16 Jun 19 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Eidsvoll 1814s 29-37  
16 Jun 19 Regular Norway Oslo Vikings Vålerenga Trolls 6-58  
16 Jun 19 Regular Serbia Kragujevac Wild Boars Belgrade Blue Dragons 84-15