INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 14-11  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 22-55  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 12-51  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 59-35  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 22-28  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 49-31  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 49-37  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 20-37  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 25-22  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 22-54  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-30  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 40-23  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 13-34  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 85-18  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 46-25  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 49-16  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 40-17  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 61-35  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 64-20  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 55-34  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 46-65  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 27-33  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 55-4  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 26-43  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 27-57  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 55-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 61-11  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 32-46  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 23-19  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 40-5  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 62-4  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 28-34  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 15-40  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 25-8  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 59-16  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 66-27  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 43-39  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 34-39  
07 Sep 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hamburg Blue Devils 27-30  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 16-22  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Wasa Royals 49-72  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Seinajoki Crocodiles 29-22  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 34-20  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Hildesheim Invaders 46-29  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Berlin Rebels 10-22  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Ingolstadt Dukes 26-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther New Yorker Lions 23-87  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 25-27  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Rostock Griffins 35-28  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Solingen Paladins 57-29