INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Granada Lions 7-56  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Badalona Dracs 54-13  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Valencia Firebats 29-2  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Gijón Mariners 38-10  
09 Feb 19 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Santiago Black Ravens 47-1  
09 Feb 19 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Fuengirola Potros 6-47  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Mallorca Voltors 29-28  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Zaragoza Hurricanes 55-1  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Santiago Black Ravens Gijón Mariners 28-15  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Las Rozas Black Demons 18-74  
02 Feb 19 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Coslada Camioneros 35-1  
02 Feb 19 Regular Spain Granada Lions Murcia Cobras 14-62  
27 Jan 19 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barcelona Uroloki 44-36  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Santiago Black Ravens 12-59  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Murcia Cobras 44-9  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Badalona Dracs 13-47  
19 Jan 19 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Osos Rivas 16-53  
19 Jan 19 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Zaragoza Hurricanes 21-28  
19 Jan 19 Regular Spain Granada Lions Fuengirola Potros 7-20  
13 Jan 19 Regular Spain Barcelona Legends Hospitalet Pioners 14-66  
15 Dec 18 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Vilafranca Eagles 19-66  
01 Dec 18 Regular Spain Terrassa Vallés Reds Hospitalet Pioners 19-30  
17 Nov 18 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barbera Rookies 12-5  
04 Nov 18 Regular Spain Argetona Bocs Hospitalet Pioners 4-39  
03 Nov 18 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Barcelona Uroloki 44-26  
03 Jun 18 Final Spain Murcia Cobras Badalona Dracs 38-45  
20 May 18 Semi Final Spain Murcia Cobras Las Rozas Black Demons 36-29  
20 May 18 Semi Final Spain Badalona Dracs Osos Rivas 56-8  
06 May 18 Quarter Final Spain Murcia Cobras Mallorca Voltors 48-27  
06 May 18 Quarter Final Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Coslada Camioneros 21-31  
06 May 18 Quarter Final Spain Badalona Dracs Gijón Mariners 19-85  
06 May 18 Quarter Final Spain Osos Rivas Valencia Firebats 21-26  
29 Apr 18 Wildcard Spain Valencia Giants Mallorca Voltors 43-4  
29 Apr 18 Wildcard Spain Coslada Camioneros Alicante Sharks 52-10  
29 Apr 18 Wildcard Spain Gijón Mariners Santurtzi Coyotes 51-1  
29 Apr 18 Wildcard Spain Valencia Firebats Granada Lions 16-59  
15 Apr 18 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Mallorca Voltors 22-56  
15 Apr 18 Regular Spain Valencia Giants Coslada Camioneros 1-47  
15 Apr 18 Regular Spain Alicante Sharks Granada Lions 9-17  
15 Apr 18 Regular Spain Santiago Black Ravens Santurtzi Coyotes 30-58  
15 Apr 18 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Gijón Mariners 28-13  
08 Apr 18 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Badalona Dracs 21-56  
08 Apr 18 Regular Spain Granada Lions Murcia Cobras 65-15  
08 Apr 18 Regular Spain Alicante Sharks Valencia Giants 32-19  
08 Apr 18 Regular Spain Santurtzi Coyotes Las Rozas Black Demons 3-57  
08 Apr 18 Regular Spain Santiago Black Ravens Osos Rivas 1-38  
25 Mar 18 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Alicante Sharks 52-10  
25 Mar 18 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Valencia Giants 14-54  
25 Mar 18 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Osos Rivas 20-24  
25 Mar 18 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Santiago Black Ravens 34-11