INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
14 Apr 19 Regular France Touraine Pionniers Elancourt Templiers 26-25  
14 Apr 19 Regular Ireland West Dublin Rhinos Belfast Trojans 9-42  
14 Apr 19 Regular France Toulouse Ours Catalans Grizzlys 29-12  
14 Apr 19 Regular Italy Torino Giaguari Lazio Ducks 24-32  
14 Apr 19 Regular Italy Canavese Mastini Palermo Sharks 34-28  
14 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 33-19  
14 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels Carlstad Crusaders 1-2  
14 Apr 19 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Charleroi Coal Miners 36-26  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Vysocina Gladiators 62-63  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Pilsen Patriots Prague Lions 57-30  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Pardubice Stallions 46-19  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Usti nad Labem Blades 12-26  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Arnhem Falcons 16-21  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Groningen Giants 46-24  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Utrecht Dominators Leiden Lightning 21-22  
14 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland St Gallen Bears Bienna Jets 34-9  
14 Apr 19 Regular Ireland Dublin University College Cork Admirals 21-28  
14 Apr 19 Regular Ireland Dublin Rebels UL Vikings 23-14  
14 Apr 19 Regular Poland Gdynia Seahawks Warsaw Mets 16-34  
14 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Bern Grizzlies 26-17  
14 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Winterthur Warriors 22-35  
14 Apr 19 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Paredes Lumberjacks 41-41  
14 Apr 19 Quarter Final Spain Badalona Dracs Zaragoza Hurricanes 15-64  
14 Apr 19 Regular United Kingdom Leicester Falcons Sheffield Giants 20-33  
14 Apr 19 Regular Poland Tychy Falcons Zielona Gora Wataha 44-9  
14 Apr 19 Regular France Grenoble Centaures Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 14-1  
14 Apr 19 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Villepinte - Diables Rouges 13-24  
14 Apr 19 Regular France Chambéry - Les Aigles Toulon Canonniers 34-41  
14 Apr 19 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Timisoara 89ers 28-7  
14 Apr 19 Regular Poland Krakow Tigers Bydgoszcz Archers 11-62  
13 Apr 19 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Mures Monsters 11-18  
13 Apr 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Copenhagen Towers 10-42  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Firenze Guelfi Milano Seamen 39-33  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Parma Panthers Bergamo Lions 44-11  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Varese Skorpions Monza e Brianza - Hammers 26-49  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Milano Rhinos Brescia Bengals 61-18  
13 Apr 19 Regular Portugal Braga Warriors Lisboa Devils 4-47  
13 Apr 19 Regular Belgium Ostend Pirates Limburg Shotguns 30-34  
13 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland Argovia Pirates Zurich Renegades 27-48  
13 Apr 19 Regular France La Courneuve Flash Evry Corsaires 9-29  
13 Apr 19 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings Paris Dragons 16-27  
13 Apr 19 Regular France Pessac Kangourous Bordeaux Lions 13-21  
13 Apr 19 Regular France Lyon Gones Nice Dauphins 21-15  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Bologna Warriors Ancona Dolphins 25-28  
13 Apr 19 Regular Italy Castelfranco Cavaliers Verona Mastini 28-57  
13 Apr 19 Regular Poland Opole Towers Kraków Kings 40-25  
13 Apr 19 Regular Poland Poznan Armia Lódzkie Wilki 56-27  
07 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland St Gallen Bears Argovia Pirates 13-7  
07 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland Zurich Renegades Thun Tigers 32-39  
07 Apr 19 Regular Italy Lazio Ducks Bergamo Lions 44-31