INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
14 Jul 19 Semi Final Austria Dacia Vikings Prague Black Panthers 29-22  
14 Jul 19 Final Turkey Koc Rams ODTU Falcons 37-27  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final International Bratislava Monarchs Telfs Patriots 67-33  
13 Jul 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Helsinki Roosters 75-43  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Ukraine Kyiv Capitals Kyiv Stallions 7-59  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Ukraine Kyiv Patriots Uzhgorod Lumberjacks 30-47  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Austria Swarco Raiders Tirol Danube Dragons 45-51  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Hannover Spartans 48-16  
13 Jul 19 Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Geneva Seahawks 32-1  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Stuttgart Scorpions 37-30  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Allgäu Comets 46-36  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Hamburg Huskies 25-36  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Biberach Beavers 46-16  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Straubing Spiders 27-47  
12 Jul 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Wasa Royals 7-1  
11 Jul 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 54-35  
07 Jul 19 Semi Final Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Bern Grizzlies 22-39  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Manchester Titans Sheffield Giants 42-61  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Kent Exiles London Warriors 3-83  
07 Jul 19 Wildcard Austria Prague Black Panthers Mödling Rangers 36-24  
07 Jul 19 Final Serbia Kragujevac Wild Boars Belgrade Vukovi 70-65  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Carrickfergus Knights Belfast Trojans 42-23  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland South Dublin Panthers UL Vikings 14-17  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals West Dublin Rhinos 58-18  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Dublin Rebels Dublin University College 43-24  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks Leicester Falcons 52-2  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom London Olympians Bristol Aztecs 16-15  
07 Jul 19 Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Lelystad Commanders 41-11  
06 Jul 19 Wildcard Austria Danube Dragons Graz Giants 31-38  
06 Jul 19 Final Hungary Fehérvár Enthroners Kyiv Capitals 26-24  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Basel Gladiators 33-21  
06 Jul 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Porvoon Butchers 22-35  
06 Jul 19 Final Italy Milano Seamen Firenze Guelfi 75-41  
06 Jul 19 Final Italy Milano Rhinos Roma Pretoriani 30-33  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Prague Lions Vysocina Gladiators 27-49  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 21-41  
06 Jul 19 Final Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Carlstad Crusaders 37-51  
06 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix Edinburgh Wolves 58-10  
06 Jul 19 Regular Germany Stralsund Pikes Mecklenburg Bulls 52-7  
06 Jul 19 Final Slovakia Nitra Knights Bratislava Monarchs 44-34  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Rostock - Baltic Blue Stars Stralsund Pikes 31-28  
30 Jun 19 Regular International Bratislava Monarchs Vienna Vikings II 62-17  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Ravensburg Razorbacks 56-9  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Hannover Spartans 38-17  
30 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Kent Exiles London Olympians 9-29  
30 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Belfast Trojans Dublin Rebels 22-14  
30 Jun 19 Regular Ireland West Dublin Rhinos UL Vikings 45-15  
30 Jun 19 Final Belgium Brussels Black Angels Limburg Shotguns 32-52  
30 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Bristol Aztecs London Blitz 11-23  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Saarland Hurricanes 1-50