INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
01 Jul 18 Wildcard Austria Graz Giants Ljubljana Silverhawks 40-33  
01 Jul 18 Semi Final Poland Poznan Kozly Zabki Monarchs 36-16  
01 Jul 18 Semi Final Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Geneva Seahawks 22-29  
30 Jun 18 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Kuopio steelers 52-54  
30 Jun 18 Semi Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Uppsala 86ers 52-59  
30 Jun 18 Semi Final Hungary Budapest Wolves Nyíregyháza Tigers 27-42  
30 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Copenhagen Tomahawks 6-58  
30 Jun 18 Final Romania Cluj Crusaders Bucharest Rebels 2-12  
30 Jun 18 Semi Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Winterthur Warriors 65-16  
30 Jun 18 Semi Final Poland Warsaw Eagles Szczecin Husaria 37-1  
30 Jun 18 Final France Thonon Black Panthers La Courneuve Flash 26-20  
30 Jun 18 Final Belgium Brussels Black Angels Limburg Shotguns 65-15  
28 Jun 18 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Porvoon Butchers 21-15  
24 Jun 18 Regular Hungary Szekszárd Bad Bones Debrecen Gladiators 32-58  
24 Jun 18 Wildcard Serbia Jagodina Black Hornets Belgrade Blue Dragons 42-44  
24 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Hippos 36-1  
24 Jun 18 Final France Amiens Spartiates Grenoble Centaures 49-33  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 28-49  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs New Yorker Lions 56-36  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Hamburg Huskies 26-12  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Potsdam Royals Cologne Crocodiles 51-22  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 10-48  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Ingolstadt Dukes 38-44  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Munich Cowboys 35-38  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Rostock Griffins Langenfeld Longhorns 34-17  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 25-28  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Berlin Adler 58-32  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Montabaur Fighting Farmers 18-45  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Wiesbaden Phantoms 28-34  
24 Jun 18 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Albershausen Crusaders 38-74  
24 Jun 18 Semi Final Italy Milano Seamen Lazio Ducks 57-25  
24 Jun 18 Semi Final Italy Parma Panthers Bolzano Giants 26-31  
24 Jun 18 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Swarco Raiders Tirol 29-24  
24 Jun 18 Regular Ireland Dublin Rebels Carrickfergus Knights 25-22  
24 Jun 18 Regular Ireland UL Vikings Dublin Trinity College 9-39  
24 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Pilsen Patriots 19-48  
24 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Pardubice Stallions 40-39  
24 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Prague Black Panthers 44-14  
24 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 60-19  
24 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks Triangle Razorbacks 1-56  
23 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Hradec Králové Dragons Prague Mustangs 28-23  
18 Jun 18 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Helsinki Roosters 36-103  
17 Jun 18 Regular United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix Merseyside Nighthawks 63-1  
17 Jun 18 Regular United Kingdom Bristol Aztecs Farnham Knights 23-71  
17 Jun 18 Regular United Kingdom London Olympians Bury Saints 37-12  
17 Jun 18 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Leiden Lightning 15-20  
17 Jun 18 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Oslo Vikings 35-55  
17 Jun 18 Regular Poland Gdynia Seahawks Bialystok Lowlanders 41-22  
17 Jun 18 Wildcard Italy Bolzano Giants Firenze Guelfi 12-62  
17 Jun 18 Wildcard Italy Lazio Ducks Ancona Dolphins 35-15