INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
15 Jun 19 Quarter Final Italy Cernusco Daemons Varese Skorpions 37-1  
15 Jun 19 Final Romania Timisoara 89ers Bucharest Rebels 40-20  
15 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Winterthur Warriors Luzern Lions 57-22  
15 Jun 19 Regular Austria Traun Steelsharks Amstetten Thunder 50-20  
10 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Thun Tigers Geneva Whoppers 16-26  
09 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Odense Badgers Søllerød Gold Diggers 10-80  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pilsen Patriots Brno Sígrs 27-12  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Pardubice Stallions 49-48  
09 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Carlstad Crusaders 65-21  
09 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels Örebro Black Knights 13-12  
09 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Padova Saints Sarzana - Red Jackets 36-33  
09 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Verona Mastini Canavese Mastini 36-1  
09 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Brescia Bengals Ferrara Aquile 59-24  
09 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Varese Skorpions Palermo Sharks 21-27  
09 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals Dublin Rebels 35-21  
09 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Edinburgh Wolves Merseyside Nighthawks 23-44  
09 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Sheffield Giants Leicester Falcons 23-25  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Alligators 58-16  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Usti nad Labem Blades Vysocina Gladiators 27-14  
09 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks AAB 89ers 18-56  
09 Jun 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Wiesbaden Phantoms 51-49  
09 Jun 19 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 45-25  
09 Jun 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Ingolstadt Dukes 29-27  
09 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Belfast Trojans South Dublin Panthers 36-24  
09 Jun 19 Regular Ukraine Lviv Lions Kyiv Capitals 41-102  
09 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Farnham Knights Bristol Aztecs 35-18  
09 Jun 19 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Saarland Hurricanes 48-10  
09 Jun 19 Semi Final France Catalans Grizzlys Toulouse Ours 23-26  
09 Jun 19 Wildcard Poland Tychy Falcons Warsaw Mets 29-36  
09 Jun 19 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Eidsvoll 1814s 28-33  
08 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Pribram Bobcats 29-1  
08 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland St Gallen Bears Zurich Renegades 28-6  
08 Jun 19 Wildcard Poland Gdynia Seahawks Opole Towers 68-15  
08 Jun 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Darmstadt Diamonds 20-28  
08 Jun 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 54-33  
08 Jun 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Düsseldorf Panther 54-31  
08 Jun 19 Regular Norway Sarpsborg Olavs Menn Kristiansand Gladiators 22-28  
08 Jun 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Hamburg Huskies 35-21  
08 Jun 19 Regular Germany Rostock Griffins Hannover Spartans 44-56  
08 Jun 19 Semi Final France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 26-32  
08 Jun 19 Semi Final Romania Timisoara 89ers Cluj Crusaders 18-12  
08 Jun 19 Semi Final Romania Bucharest Rebels Resita Locomotives 47-7  
08 Jun 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Seinajoki Crocodiles 50-61  
07 Jun 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Wasa Royals 23-49  
06 Jun 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Helsinki Wolverines 34-73  
02 Jun 19 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Oslo Vikings 32-39  
02 Jun 19 Regular International Kaunas Dukes Warsaw Dukes 17-52  
02 Jun 19 Regular Serbia Belgrade Blue Dragons Jagodina Black Hornets 36-23  
02 Jun 19 Regular Serbia Novi Sad Wild Dogs Kragujevac Wild Boars 46-5  
02 Jun 19 Regular Serbia Indjija Indians Belgrade Vukovi 4-39  
Glazier Clinics Hypesocks Sport Decals