INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
21 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Braga Warriors Braga Black Knights 35-8  
21 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Portuscale Dragons 17-22  
14 Jan 18 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Valencia Firebats 32-14  
14 Jan 18 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Granada Lions 45-7  
14 Jan 18 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Alicante Sharks 64-11  
14 Jan 18 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Santurtzi Coyotes 24-51  
14 Jan 18 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Santiago Black Ravens 48-2  
14 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Paredes Lumberjacks Portuscale Dragons 40-25  
07 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Évora Eagles 69-4  
07 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Braga Black Knights Paredes Lumberjacks 38-39  
07 Jan 18 Regular Portugal Algarve Sharks Lisbon Crusaders 55-39  
17 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Évora Eagles 73-1  
17 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Portuscale Dragons Braga Warriors 50-15  
10 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Paredes Lumberjacks 32-13  
10 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Braga Black Knights Lisboa Navigators 37-15  
10 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Lisbon Crusaders Portuscale Dragons 50-14  
03 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Lisboa Navigators 32-41  
03 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Algarve Sharks Évora Eagles 2-79  
03 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Braga Black Knights Braga Warriors 32-43  
03 Dec 17 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Lisbon Crusaders 20-14  
26 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Portuscale Dragons Évora Eagles 6-83  
26 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Paredes Lumberjacks Algarve Sharks 15-46  
26 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Braga Warriors Lisboa Devils 4-42  
19 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Portuscale Dragons Paredes Lumberjacks 23-43  
19 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Braga Black Knights 58-10  
19 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Lisbon Crusaders Lisboa Navigators 35-33  
12 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Porto Mutts 32-40  
12 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Algarve Sharks Braga Warriors 29-44  
12 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Évora Eagles Lisboa Devils 108-12  
05 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Braga Black Knights Portuscale Dragons 27-44  
05 Nov 17 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Lisbon Crusaders 57-23  
07 Oct 17 Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns New Yorker Lions 24-23  
07 Oct 17 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 21-34  
01 Oct 17 Semi Final Poland Warsaw Crusaders Poznan Patrioci 27-51  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 28-26  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Aarhus Tigers 23-73  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 35-13  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 26-28  
23 Sep 17 Regular Germany Berlin Bears Solingen Paladins 7-53  
18 Sep 17 Quarter Final Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Marburg Mercenaries 28-42  
18 Sep 17 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 43-36  
18 Sep 17 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Ingolstadt Dukes 48-7  
18 Sep 17 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Dresden Monarchs 34-24  
18 Sep 17 Wildcard Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Herlev Rebels 66-20  
18 Sep 17 Wildcard Denmark Aarhus Tigers AAB 89ers 31-43  
17 Sep 17 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Berlin Bears 35-52  
11 Sep 17 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 13-27  
10 Sep 17 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 23-24  
10 Sep 17 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Cologne Crocodiles 40-20  
10 Sep 17 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Ingolstadt Dukes 33-13