INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
06 Apr 19 Regular Poland Bialystok Lowlanders Tychy Falcons 14-40  
06 Apr 19 Regular Poland Wroclaw Panthers Kraków Kings 20-54  
06 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Carlstad Crusaders 48-28  
06 Apr 19 Regular Hungary Gyor Sharks Fehérvár Enthroners 8-32  
06 Apr 19 Regular Austria Traun Steelsharks Swarco Raiders Tirol 72-23  
06 Apr 19 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Mödling Rangers 47-24  
06 Apr 19 Regular Switzerland Calanda Broncos Luzern Lions 63-17  
06 Apr 19 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Badalona Dracs 21-63  
06 Apr 19 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Valencia Firebats 21-50  
06 Apr 19 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Gijón Mariners 18-36  
06 Apr 19 Regular France Marseille Blue Stars Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 51-3  
06 Apr 19 Regular Italy Milano Seamen Parma Panthers 20-23  
06 Apr 19 Regular Italy Bologna Braves Roma Pretoriani 17-47  
06 Apr 19 Regular Italy Ferrara Aquile Verona Mastini 54-14  
06 Apr 19 Regular France Amiens Spartiates St Ouen Cougars 17-14  
06 Apr 19 Regular France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses La Courneuve Flash 34-17  
06 Apr 19 Regular Poland Warsaw Eagles Krakow Tigers 11-60  
05 Apr 19 Regular Egypt Cairo Warriors AUC Titans 42-2  
01 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Flevo Phantoms 19-45  
01 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Lelystad Commanders 10-37  
31 Mar 19 Regular Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Luzern Lions 33-60  
31 Mar 19 Regular Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Indjija Indians 53-12  
31 Mar 19 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Cluj Crusaders 1-61  
31 Mar 19 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Traun Steelsharks 53-36  
31 Mar 19 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Calanda Broncos 27-25  
31 Mar 19 Regular Poland Zielona Gora Wataha Olsztyn Lakers 23-39  
31 Mar 19 Regular Poland Kraków Kings Poznan Armia 21-39  
31 Mar 19 Regular Poland Wyszków Rhinos Bialystok Lowlanders 47-6  
31 Mar 19 Regular Poland Gdynia Seahawks Tychy Falcons 29-34  
31 Mar 19 Regular Belgium Limburg Shotguns Charleroi Coal Miners 50-10  
31 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Utrecht Dominators 21-8  
31 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Hilversum Hurricanes 12-40  
31 Mar 19 Regular France Chambéry - Les Aigles Catalans Grizzlys 37-55  
31 Mar 19 Regular France Bordeaux Lions Nice Dauphins 34-7  
31 Mar 19 Regular Italy Reggio Emilia Hogs Bologna Braves 42-46  
31 Mar 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 17-10  
31 Mar 19 Regular Belgium Ostend Pirates Antwerp Argonauts 27-7  
31 Mar 19 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals South Dublin Panthers 34-28  
31 Mar 19 Regular Ireland Carrickfergus Knights Dublin Rebels 29-38  
31 Mar 19 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Winterthur Warriors 19-46  
31 Mar 19 Regular Switzerland Geneva Whoppers Argovia Pirates 23-37  
30 Mar 19 Regular France Touraine Pionniers Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings 17-18  
30 Mar 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Frederikssund Oaks 52-17  
30 Mar 19 Regular Austria Mödling Rangers Graz Giants 53-59  
30 Mar 19 Regular Austria Swarco Raiders Tirol Dacia Vikings 55-35  
30 Mar 19 Regular Austria Prague Black Panthers Amstetten Thunder 62-17  
30 Mar 19 Regular Poland Opole Towers Wroclaw Panthers 65-18  
30 Mar 19 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 18-14  
30 Mar 19 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Paris Dragons 13-33  
30 Mar 19 Regular France Amiens Spartiates Rouen Léopards 39-34