INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
20 Jul 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Helsinki Wolverines 44-41  
19 Jul 19 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Kuopio Steelers 29-34  
18 Jul 19 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Tampere Saints 20-64  
14 Jul 19 Semi Final Austria Dacia Vikings Prague Black Panthers 43-36  
14 Jul 19 Final Turkey Koc Rams ODTU Falcons 30-20  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final International Bratislava Monarchs Telfs Patriots 29-63  
13 Jul 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Helsinki Roosters 44-76  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Ukraine Kyiv Capitals Kyiv Stallions 53-1  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Ukraine Kyiv Patriots Uzhgorod Lumberjacks 55-38  
13 Jul 19 Semi Final Austria Swarco Raiders Tirol Danube Dragons 58-64  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Hannover Spartans 18-50  
13 Jul 19 Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Geneva Seahawks 34-3  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Stuttgart Scorpions 25-32  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Allgäu Comets 41-31  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Hamburg Huskies 49-38  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Biberach Beavers 14-44  
13 Jul 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Straubing Spiders 28-48  
12 Jul 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Wasa Royals 11-17  
11 Jul 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 42-23  
07 Jul 19 Semi Final Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Bern Grizzlies 12-29  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Manchester Titans Sheffield Giants 53-34  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Kent Exiles London Warriors 94-14  
07 Jul 19 Wildcard Austria Prague Black Panthers Mödling Rangers 47-35  
07 Jul 19 Final Serbia Kragujevac Wild Boars Belgrade Vukovi 61-56  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Carrickfergus Knights Belfast Trojans 17-36  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland South Dublin Panthers UL Vikings 20-23  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals West Dublin Rhinos 16-56  
07 Jul 19 Regular Ireland Dublin Rebels Dublin University College 39-20  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks Leicester Falcons 6-56  
07 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom London Olympians Bristol Aztecs 13-12  
07 Jul 19 Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Lelystad Commanders 47-17  
06 Jul 19 Regular Germany Stralsund Pikes Mecklenburg Bulls 52-7  
06 Jul 19 Final Slovakia Nitra Knights Bratislava Monarchs 44-34  
06 Jul 19 Wildcard Austria Danube Dragons Graz Giants 39-32  
06 Jul 19 Final Hungary Fehérvár Enthroners Kyiv Capitals 15-13  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Basel Gladiators 29-41  
06 Jul 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Porvoon Butchers 24-37  
06 Jul 19 Final Italy Milano Seamen Firenze Guelfi 63-29  
06 Jul 19 Final Italy Milano Rhinos Roma Pretoriani 38-35  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Prague Lions Vysocina Gladiators 35-57  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 27-47  
06 Jul 19 Final Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Carlstad Crusaders 52-38  
06 Jul 19 Regular United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix Edinburgh Wolves 49-1  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Rostock - Baltic Blue Stars Stralsund Pikes 26-23  
30 Jun 19 Final Belgium Brussels Black Angels Limburg Shotguns 34-54  
30 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Bristol Aztecs London Blitz 15-27  
30 Jun 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Saarland Hurricanes 11-60  
30 Jun 19 Regular Finland Wasa Royals Tampere Saints 43-58  
30 Jun 19 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Porvoon Butchers 55-22  
30 Jun 19 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Kuopio Steelers 26-59