INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 22-42  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 18-48  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Ostrava Steelers 51-22  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Alligators 66-24  
02 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 50-1  
26 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 48-25  
19 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 15-64  
12 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Sígrs 17-1  
21 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 57-62  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Usti nad Labem Blades 30-16  
31 Mar 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 8-1  
14 Jul 18 Final Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 44-21  
08 Jul 18 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 39-46  
17 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 19-61  
10 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 9-12  
03 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 16-49  
27 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 26-30  
20 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Sígrs 14-49  
13 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 41-30  
01 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 53-14  
22 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Ostrava Steelers 39-31  
15 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 8-25  
08 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 26-25  
23 Jul 17 Final Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 32-4  
09 Jul 17 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 33-41  
19 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 19-12  
11 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 22-29  
05 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 21-21  
28 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Trnava Bulldogs 69-16  
15 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 29-23  
08 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pribram Bobcats 7-51  
30 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 6-16  
23 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 16-27  
17 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Trnava Bulldogs Ostrava Steelers 10-51  
02 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Pribram Bobcats Ostrava Steelers 1-20  
03 Jul 16 Regular Czech Republic Pribram Bobcats Ostrava Steelers 40-24  
26 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 50-15  
19 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 1-55  
12 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Trnava Bulldogs 52-27  
29 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 17-53  
15 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 65-7  
08 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 47-20  
01 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pribram Bobcats 67-29  
17 Apr 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 49-33  
03 Apr 16 Regular Czech Republic Trnava Bulldogs Ostrava Steelers 42-16  
12 Jul 15 Final Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 43-8  
28 Jun 15 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 27-17  
10 May 15 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 37-51  
16 Jun 13 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 24-14  
01 Jun 13 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 52-11  
Rogers Hypesocks Glazier Clinics