INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 29-31  
18 Sep 17 Wildcard Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Herlev Rebels 65-19  
10 Sep 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 14-43  
28 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Triangle Razorbacks 17-61  
20 Aug 17 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 13-40  
25 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 50-24  
19 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 14-40  
05 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Amager Demons 16-37  
27 May 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 2-36  
30 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Tomahawks 65-10  
17 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 20-16  
08 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Triangle Razorbacks 41-6  
09 Oct 16 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 33-37  
25 Sep 16 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 36-29  
10 Sep 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 22-44  
28 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Horsens Stallions Triangle Razorbacks 10-60  
14 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Herlev Rebels 47-17  
26 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks AAB 89ers 55-14  
19 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 28-35  
12 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Triangle Razorbacks 40-33  
05 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 34-33  
22 May 16 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Triangle Razorbacks 1-49  
15 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-33  
30 Apr 16 Regular International Wroclaw Panthers Triangle Razorbacks 24-45  
16 Apr 16 Regular International Triangle Razorbacks Prague Lions 27-14  
09 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 47-23  
10 Oct 15 Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 28-32  
26 Sep 15 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 17-15  
13 Sep 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-21  
30 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 50-9  
16 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Horsens Stallions 20-65  
28 Jun 15 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Amager Demons 52-14  
21 Jun 15 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Triangle Razorbacks 8-35  
14 Jun 15 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Triangle Razorbacks 8-57  
30 May 15 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 15-34  
16 May 15 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Herlev Rebels 9-50  
03 May 15 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 59-7  
25 Apr 15 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 26-35  
28 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 39-31  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 30-52  
30 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Herlev Rebels 47-15  
16 Aug 14 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 52-6  
09 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Holbæk Red Devils 61-24  
29 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 43-8  
21 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 15-41  
25 May 14 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Triangle Razorbacks 23-38  
17 May 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 15-11  
10 May 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks AAB 89ers 61-21  
13 Apr 14 Regular Denmark Holbæk Red Devils Triangle Razorbacks 78-21  
12 Oct 13 Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 40-33