INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
10 Sep 17 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 57-15  
28 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-55  
20 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 12-47  
25 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 43-17  
19 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 24-17  
05 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 42-1  
27 May 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 6-40  
15 May 17 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 32-55  
30 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 15-54  
09 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 35-39  
25 Sep 16 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 45-38  
10 Sep 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 36-14  
28 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-20  
14 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 59-31  
26 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 33-46  
12 Jun 16 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 23-43  
29 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 14-15  
15 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-33  
01 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Horsens Stallions 14-62  
24 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 19-48  
09 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Amager Demons 45-11  
10 Oct 15 Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 28-32  
26 Sep 15 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 5-2  
13 Sep 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-21  
29 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 44-17  
23 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 35-27  
16 Aug 15 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 40-50  
20 Jun 15 Regular Denmark Horsens Stallions Søllerød Gold Diggers 7-55  
31 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 45-28  
25 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Amager Demons 41-26  
14 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 44-9  
02 May 15 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 37-23  
18 Apr 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 6-54  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 10-35  
21 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 37-10  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 21-43  
30 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Holbæk Red Devils Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-12  
23 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 34-15  
10 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-24  
28 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 35-9  
22 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 30-45  
17 May 14 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 15-11  
11 May 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Holbæk Red Devils 44-27  
04 May 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 27-70  
12 Apr 14 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 54-38  
29 Sep 13 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 42-23  
14 Sep 13 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 13-38  
25 Aug 13 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 20-38  
18 Aug 13 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 34-68  
29 Jun 13 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 35-39