INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
19 Aug 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 5-60  
01 Jul 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 11-25  
17 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Tomahawks Søllerød Gold Diggers 64-22  
03 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 26-24  
27 May 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 47-71  
29 Apr 18 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks Søllerød Gold Diggers 24-15  
22 Apr 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 33-35  
07 Oct 17 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 16-29  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 22-24  
10 Sep 17 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 54-12  
28 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 20-50  
20 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 51-16  
25 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 16-42  
19 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 13-20  
05 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 56-15  
27 May 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 35-1  
15 May 17 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 49-26  
30 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 24-63  
09 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 31-27  
25 Sep 16 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 49-42  
10 Sep 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 28-50  
28 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 18-23  
14 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 19-47  
26 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 35-22  
12 Jun 16 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 30-50  
29 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 28-27  
15 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 14-30  
01 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Horsens Stallions 59-11  
24 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-23  
09 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Amager Demons 36-2  
10 Oct 15 Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 22-26  
26 Sep 15 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 7-4  
13 Sep 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 35-30  
29 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-25  
23 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 14-22  
16 Aug 15 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 36-46  
20 Jun 15 Regular Denmark Horsens Stallions Søllerød Gold Diggers 19-67  
31 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 29-46  
25 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Amager Demons 20-35  
14 May 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 41-6  
02 May 15 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 32-18  
18 Apr 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 58-10  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-9  
21 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 6-33  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 35-57  
30 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Holbæk Red Devils Søllerød Gold Diggers 7-47  
23 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 9-28  
10 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-33  
28 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 1-27  
22 Jun 14 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-49  
Hypesocks Glazier Clinics Turf Tank