INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
19 Jan 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Mallorca Voltors 43-8  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Paris Dragons 10-43  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Nice Dauphins 27-36  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Toulouse Ours Pessac Kangourous 6-20  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Nantes Dockers Savigny Myrmidons 28-36  
19 Jan 20 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Touraine Pionniers 8-22  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Gijón Mariners 15-17  
18 Jan 20 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Rouen Léopards 19-32  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Osos Rivas 29-50  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Coslada Camioneros 59-14  
18 Jan 20 Regular France Lyon Gones Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 21-63  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Osos Rivas 19-22  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Fuengirola Potros 9-19  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Hospitalet Pioners 23-30  
11 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Las Rozas Black Demons 17-31  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 22-55  
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 17-14  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 69-45  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 50-11  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 16-22  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 23-41  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 32-44  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 27-44  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 28-31  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 53-21  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 24-28  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 52-35  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 16-37  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 10-77  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 30-51  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 42-9  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 40-17  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 61-35  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 12-56  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 50-36  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 22-18  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 44-9  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 68-10  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 21-15  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 17-42  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 22-39  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 20-63  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 56-17  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 31-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 42-37  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 54-33  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 60-41  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 35-41  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 14-65  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 18-35