INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
28 Nov 20 Final Hungary Gyor Sharks Szombathely Crushers 45-26  
15 Nov 20 Semi Final Hungary Miskolc Steelers Szombathely Crushers 43-39  
24 Oct 20 Regular Hungary Szombathely Crushers Budapest Wolves 21-19  
17 Oct 20 Regular Germany Bremerhaven Seahawks Bremen Firebirds 12-40  
11 Oct 20 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Brno Alligators 33-30  
04 Oct 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Usti nad Labem Blades 22-27  
27 Sep 20 Regular Hungary Dunaújváros Gorillaz Szombathely Crushers 1-21  
26 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Prerov Mammoths 13-26  
20 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Brno Alligators 50-25  
19 Sep 20 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Bremerhaven Seahawks 18-7  
12 Sep 20 Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 9-30  
06 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Prague Mustangs Brno Alligators 25-51  
06 Sep 20 Semi Final Finland Wasa Royals Helsinki Wolverines 42-43  
06 Sep 20 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 40-54  
05 Sep 20 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 43-79  
05 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 55-19  
05 Sep 20 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Seinajoki Crocodiles 38-16  
05 Sep 20 Regular Hungary Gyor Sharks Szombathely Crushers 29-27  
04 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Carlstad Crusaders 10-30  
30 Aug 20 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 40-48  
29 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 21-13  
29 Aug 20 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Porvoon Butchers 53-17  
29 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Stockholm Mean Machines 52-11  
29 Aug 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 19-62  
29 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 5-61  
28 Aug 20 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Wasa Royals 59-34  
27 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Helsinki Roosters 34-46  
23 Aug 20 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Alligators 57-18  
22 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Carlstad Crusaders 19-13  
22 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 29-15  
22 Aug 20 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Kuopio Steelers 27-20  
22 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 23-16  
22 Aug 20 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 19-63  
21 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Wasa Royals 19-55  
20 Aug 20 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Helsinki Wolverines 43-22  
16 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Triangle Razorbacks 16-51  
15 Aug 20 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 71-7  
15 Aug 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Brno Sígrs 32-13  
14 Aug 20 Regular Finland Wasa Royals Seinajoki Crocodiles 57-47  
14 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 30-27  
13 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Porvoon Butchers 21-69  
08 Aug 20 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Kuopio Steelers 31-58  
08 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 63-13  
07 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Wasa Royals 40-50  
06 Aug 20 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Helsinki Roosters 28-49  
01 Aug 20 Regular Finland Wasa Royals Porvoon Butchers 40-51  
31 Jul 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 37-46  
30 Jul 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Seinajoki Crocodiles 32-16  
08 Mar 20 Regular Spain Salt Falcons Barbera Rookies 20-29  
08 Mar 20 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Ghent Gators 76-24