INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 48-74  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 57-13  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 46-32  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 28-32  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 2-37  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 5-63  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 24-18  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 42-17  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 36-19  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 52-9  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 61-22  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 43-47  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 36-41  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 47-26  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 40-59  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 32-26  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 64-13  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 17-34  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 19-49  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 63-43  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 51-1  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Hildesheim Invaders 23-40  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Berlin Rebels 19-31  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Ingolstadt Dukes 25-18  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther New Yorker Lions 27-91  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 41-39  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Rostock Griffins 26-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Solingen Paladins 17-45  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Biberach Beavers Saarland Hurricanes 22-51  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 30-24  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Wasa Royals 76-53  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Seinajoki Crocodiles 35-28  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 25-39  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Schw.Hall Unicorns 82-37  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Potsdam Royals 24-10  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Darmstadt Diamonds 12-58  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Wiesbaden Phantoms 42-14  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Lübeck Cougars 59-42  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers AAB 89ers 60-50  
01 Sep 19 Final United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix London Warriors 30-57  
31 Aug 19 Regular Germany Stralsund Pikes Brandenburg Patriots 46-26  
31 Aug 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Hannover Spartans 33-13  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Dresden Monarchs 22-25  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Hildesheim Invaders 7-21  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Düsseldorf Panther 20-76  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Langenfeld Longhorns 42-44  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Rostock Griffins Solingen Paladins 44-34  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Allgäu Comets 37-16  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Samsung Frankfurt Universe 61-34  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Potsdam Royals Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 44-15