INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
01 Feb 20 Regular France La Courneuve Flash Amiens Spartiates 5-33  
01 Feb 20 Regular France Montpellier Hurricanes Grenoble Centaures 16-24  
01 Feb 20 Regular France Evry Corsaires Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings 27-20  
01 Feb 20 Regular France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses St Ouen Cougars 46-19  
01 Feb 20 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Zaragoza Hurricanes 35-1  
26 Jan 20 Regular France Nantes Dockers Paris Dragons 26-29  
26 Jan 20 Regular France Pessac Kangourous Nice Dauphins 20-47  
26 Jan 20 Regular France Bordeaux Lions Cannes Iron Mask 22-33  
26 Jan 20 Regular France Toulouse Ours Lyon Gones 14-9  
26 Jan 20 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Villepinte - Diables Rouges 9-26  
25 Jan 20 Regular Spain Fuenlabrada Cuervos Zaragoza Mercenarios 46-8  
25 Jan 20 Regular France Touraine Pionniers Rouen Léopards 41-31  
19 Jan 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Mallorca Voltors 7-42  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Nice Dauphins 41-32  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Toulouse Ours Pessac Kangourous 29-15  
19 Jan 20 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Touraine Pionniers 8-22  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Paris Dragons 42-9  
19 Jan 20 Regular France Nantes Dockers Savigny Myrmidons 23-31  
18 Jan 20 Regular France Lyon Gones Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 49-7  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Osos Rivas 42-63  
18 Jan 20 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Rouen Léopards 37-24  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Gijón Mariners 18-20  
18 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Coslada Camioneros 48-3  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Fuengirola Potros 7-17  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Hospitalet Pioners 32-39  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Osos Rivas 21-24  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Barcelona Legends 19-62  
11 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Las Rozas Black Demons 18-32  
14 Dec 19 Regular Spain Madrid Toros Zaragoza Mercenarios 88-17  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 43-10  
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 12-15  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 4-43  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 48-72  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 26-32  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 37-19  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 36-48  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 43-26  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 28-25  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 27-23  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 9-76  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 9-30  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 55-34  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 53-21  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 28-45  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 22-55  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 61-35  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 16-39  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 60-16  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 52-9  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 14-49