INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
27 Nov 21 Final Belgium Limburg Shotguns Brussels Black Angels 16-15  
27 Nov 21 Final Romania Bucharest Rebels Mures Monsters 41-31  
21 Nov 21 Semi Final Belgium Limburg Shotguns Brussels Tigers 9-10  
21 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Hilversum Hurricanes 33-21  
21 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Rotterdam Trojans 15-9  
21 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 51-35  
14 Nov 21 Semi Final Belgium Brussels Black Angels Izegem Tribes 23-34  
14 Nov 21 Semi Final Romania Resita Locomotives Mures Monsters 42-38  
13 Nov 21 Semi Final Romania Bucharest Rebels Cluj Crusaders 59-3  
07 Nov 21 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Oslo Vikings 15-35  
07 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Amsterdam Crusaders 13-42  
07 Nov 21 Regular Belgium Ghent Gators Brussels Tigers 50-32  
07 Nov 21 Regular Belgium Izegem Tribes Limburg Shotguns 7-43  
07 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Rotterdam Trojans 19-30  
07 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Hilversum Hurricanes 18-19  
07 Nov 21 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 2-22  
06 Nov 21 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Vålerenga Trolls 5-40  
31 Oct 21 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Kristiansand Gladiators 4-39  
31 Oct 21 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Bucharest Titans 20-68  
31 Oct 21 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Mures Monsters 36-38  
31 Oct 21 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Resita Locomotives 40-30  
24 Oct 21 Regular Norway Oslo Vikings Eidsvoll 1814s 35-15  
24 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 34-13  
24 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Hilversum Hurricanes 15-9  
24 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Lelystad Commanders 28-27  
23 Oct 21 Regular Belgium Brussels Tigers Limburg Shotguns 43-21  
23 Oct 21 Regular Belgium Brussels Black Angels Izegem Tribes 10-33  
23 Oct 21 Final Switzerland Thun Tigers Bienna Jets 30-24  
17 Oct 21 Semi Final Switzerland St Gallen Bears Bienna Jets 15-28  
17 Oct 21 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Cluj Crusaders 46-12  
17 Oct 21 Semi Final Switzerland Thun Tigers Luzern Lions 70-22  
17 Oct 21 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Vålerenga Trolls 43-1  
17 Oct 21 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Oslo Vikings 36-24  
17 Oct 21 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Timisoara 89ers 34-28  
16 Oct 21 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Bucharest Rebels 7-42  
16 Oct 21 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hildesheim Invaders 27-47  
10 Oct 21 Regular Norway Oslo Vikings Kristiansand Gladiators 30-29  
10 Oct 21 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Eidsvoll 1814s 54-32  
10 Oct 21 Regular Poland Zabki Dukes Lublin Tytani 11-48  
10 Oct 21 Regular Belgium Brussels Tigers Izegem Tribes 1-41  
10 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland St Gallen Bears Geneva Whoppers 60-10  
10 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Bienna Jets Argovia Pirates 17-34  
09 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Thun Tigers Lugano Rebels 63-7  
09 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Luzern Lions Fribourg Cardinals 45-14  
09 Oct 21 Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 39-30  
09 Oct 21 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 26-9  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Bucharest Rebels 85-5  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Mures Monsters 40-20  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Bucharest Titans 14-54  
03 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Amsterdam Crusaders 31-68  
Rack performance Sport Decals Glazier Drive