INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
17 Jan 21 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Zaragoza Hurricanes 46-24  
13 Dec 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Las Rozas Black Demons 52-19  
13 Dec 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Badalona Dracs 8-53  
12 Dec 20 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Osos Rivas 32-19  
12 Dec 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Mallorca Voltors 11-37  
28 Nov 20 Final Hungary Gyor Sharks Szombathely Crushers 27-46  
15 Nov 20 Semi Final Hungary Miskolc Steelers Szombathely Crushers 42-46  
24 Oct 20 Regular Hungary Szombathely Crushers Budapest Wolves 13-15  
17 Oct 20 Regular Germany Bremerhaven Seahawks Bremen Firebirds 42-14  
17 Oct 20 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins (Women) Kristianstad Predators (Women) 47-23  
11 Oct 20 Final Sweden Jönköping Spartans (Women) Stockholm Mean Machines (Women) 9-71  
11 Oct 20 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Brno Alligators 38-35  
04 Oct 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Usti nad Labem Blades 23-18  
03 Oct 20 Regular Sweden Jönköping Spartans (Women) Kristianstad Predators (Women) 2-16  
27 Sep 20 Regular International Copenhagen Tomahawks (Women) Jönköping Spartans (Women) 10-58  
27 Sep 20 Regular Hungary Dunaújváros Gorillaz Szombathely Crushers 1-21  
26 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Prerov Mammoths 13-26  
26 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Kristianstad Predators (Women) Göteborg Marvels (Women) 31-57  
20 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Brno Alligators 36-11  
19 Sep 20 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Bremerhaven Seahawks 15-26  
12 Sep 20 Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 31-10  
12 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels (Women) Jönköping Spartans (Women) 7-39  
06 Sep 20 Regular International Kristianstad Predators (Women) Copenhagen Tomahawks (Women) 22-50  
06 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Prague Mustangs Brno Alligators 56-30  
06 Sep 20 Semi Final Finland Wasa Royals Helsinki Wolverines 54-53  
06 Sep 20 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 29-43  
05 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 8-44  
05 Sep 20 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Seinajoki Crocodiles 45-23  
05 Sep 20 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 42-78  
05 Sep 20 Regular Hungary Gyor Sharks Szombathely Crushers 35-33  
05 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels (Women) Limhamn Griffins (Women) 65-11  
04 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Carlstad Crusaders 31-11  
30 Aug 20 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 36-28  
29 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 11-19  
29 Aug 20 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Porvoon Butchers 46-10  
29 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Stockholm Mean Machines 55-14  
29 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 68-12  
29 Aug 20 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 18-61  
28 Aug 20 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Wasa Royals 63-38  
27 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Helsinki Roosters 45-33  
23 Aug 20 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Alligators 15-54  
23 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Jönköping Spartans (Women) Limhamn Griffins (Women) 7-65  
23 Aug 20 Regular International Copenhagen Tomahawks (Women) Göteborg Marvels (Women) 12-20  
22 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Carlstad Crusaders 14-20  
22 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 31-17  
22 Aug 20 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Kuopio Steelers 15-8  
22 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 20-13  
22 Aug 20 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 71-27  
21 Aug 20 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Wasa Royals 50-14  
20 Aug 20 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Helsinki Wolverines 50-29