INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
21 Apr 24 Semi-final Spain Osos Rivas Hospitalet Pioners 38-35  
21 Apr 24 Regular Belgium Liège Monarchs Mons Knights 11-8  
21 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Znojmo Knights Usti nad Labem Blades 51-4  
21 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Ostrava Steelers 42-29  
21 Apr 24 Regular Hungary Budapest Wolves Budapest Titans 34-60  
21 Apr 24 Regular Hungary Gyor Sharks Dunakeszi Rangers 25-1  
21 Apr 24 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Bordeaux Lions 8-21  
21 Apr 24 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Orléans Chevaliers 43-27  
21 Apr 24 Regular France Fontenay-sous-bois Météores Grenoble Centaures 44-30  
21 Apr 24 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Clermont-Ferrand - Servals 25-17  
21 Apr 24 Regular France Marseille Blue Stars Catalans Grizzlys 20-20  
21 Apr 24 Regular Ireland South Dublin Panthers UL Vikings 16-41  
21 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) 10-16  
21 Apr 24 Regular Ireland Cork Admirals Westmeath Minotaurs 29-9  
21 Apr 24 Regular Austria Fehérvár Enthroners Vienna Knights 24-29  
21 Apr 24 Regular Austria Traun Steelsharks Vienna Red Tigers 39-42  
21 Apr 24 Regular Austria Cineplexx Blue Devils Carinthian Lions 8-1  
21 Apr 24 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks Edinburgh Wolves 62-16  
21 Apr 24 Regular United Kingdom Northumberland Vikings East Kilbride Pirates 33-16  
21 Apr 24 Regular Netherlands Utrecht Dominators Flevo Phantoms 21-28  
21 Apr 24 Regular United Kingdom Cambridgeshire Cats Bristol Aztecs 31-48  
20 Apr 24 Regular Sweden Stockholm Allmanna Idrottsklubben (AIK) Kristianstad Predators 36-35  
20 Apr 24 Semi-final Spain Badalona Dracs Las Rozas Black Demons 35-27  
20 Apr 24 Regular Spain Fuenlabrada Wolverines Tres Cantos Jabatos 3-37  
20 Apr 24 Regular Portugal Salgueiros Renegades Cascais Crusaders 21-28  
20 Apr 24 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Mödling Rangers 48-10  
20 Apr 24 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 37-45  
20 Apr 24 Regular Austria Amstetten Thunder Styrian Reavers 47-13  
20 Apr 24 Regular Austria Styrian Bears St. Pölten Invaders 56-23  
20 Apr 24 Regular Italy Ancona Dolphins Bologna Warriors 11-60  
20 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland St.Gallen Bears Geneva Seahawks 16-12  
20 Apr 24 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Carlstad Crusaders 29-26  
20 Apr 24 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings Le Mans Caïmans 45-17  
20 Apr 24 Regular France Amiens Spartiates Evry Corsaires 48-27  
20 Apr 24 Regular Italy Legnano Frogs Varese Skorpions 34-38  
20 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Thun Tigers 55-21  
14 Apr 24 Regular Ireland Dublin Rebels Belfast Trojans 54-8  
14 Apr 24 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Lisboa Devils 25-39  
14 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Bratislava Monarchs Znojmo Knights 36-40  
14 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Usti nad Labem Blades Pardubice Stallions 22-7  
14 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 27-33  
14 Apr 24 Regular France Catalans Grizzlys Marseille Blue Stars 30-22  
14 Apr 24 Regular Norway Lillestrøm Starfighters Eidsvoll 1814s 32-37  
14 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland Zurich Renegades Winterthur Warriors 33-15  
14 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Langenthal Invaders 21-16  
14 Apr 24 Regular Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Basel Gladiators 43-53  
14 Apr 24 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Leiden Lightning 20-29  
14 Apr 24 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks East Kilbride Pirates 52-16  
14 Apr 24 Regular Hungary Újpest Bulldogs Budapest Cowbells 41-44  
14 Apr 24 Regular United Kingdom Manchester Titans Tamworth Phoenix 39-1