INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
15 Jun 24 Regular International Vienna Vikings Berlin Thunder 32-37  
15 Jun 24 Semi-final France La Courneuve Flash Rouen Léopards 45-10  
15 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland St.Gallen Bears Basel Gladiators 36-57  
15 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Langenthal Invaders Schaffhausen Sharks 65-31  
15 Jun 24 Semi-final France Marseille Blue Stars Thonon Black Panthers 42-21  
15 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Kikinda Mammoths 42-7  
15 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Kragujevac Wild Boars Pozarevac Stallions 46-11  
14 Jun 24 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Wasa Royals 52-38  
13 Jun 24 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers United Newland Crusaders (UNC) 48-2  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Humber Warhawks Scunthorpe Alphas 60-11  
09 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Zemun Blue Dragons 46-10  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Berlin Thunder Fehérvár Enthroners 17-57  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Wroclaw Panthers Vienna Vikings 25-28  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Paris Musketeers Frankfurt Galaxy 26-23  
09 Jun 24 Regular Poland Warsaw Mets Katy Wroclawskie Jaguars 60-29  
09 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Langenthal Invaders 20-42  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Albershausen Crusaders Montabaur Fighting Farmers 31-26  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Bielefeld Bulldogs 7-37  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Munich Cowboys 23-38  
09 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Budapest Wolves Gyor Sharks 12-15  
09 Jun 24 Semi-final France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Villepinte - Diables Rouges 37-38  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 46-11  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Znojmo Knights Bratislava Monarchs 19-36  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Nitra Knights 22-43  
09 Jun 24 Regular Poland Silesia Rebels Kraków Kings 8-40  
09 Jun 24 Regular Ireland Dublin - University College (UCD) Westmeath Minotaurs 9-69  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Munich Ravens Prague Lions 61-17  
09 Jun 24 Semi-final Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Lillestrøm Starfighters 43-7  
09 Jun 24 Regular Austria Carinthian Lions Amstetten Thunder 47-40  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom East Kilbride Pirates Edinburgh Wolves 18-28  
09 Jun 24 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Maastricht Wildcats 40-36  
09 Jun 24 Regular Netherlands Utrecht Dominators Leiden Lightning 17-34  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Hertfordshire Cheetahs Bristol Aztecs 1-48  
09 Jun 24 Regular Austria Innsbruck Raiders Telfs Patriots 60-37  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks Manchester Titans 72-20  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix Northumberland Vikings 33-31  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom London Warriors Cambridgeshire Cats 76-11  
09 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Kikinda Mammoths Kragujevac Wild Boars 53-17  
08 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Geneva Seahawks 28-9  
08 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) 12-8  
08 Jun 24 Wildcard Italy Parma Panthers Legnano Frogs 33-24  
08 Jun 24 Regular Poland Warsaw Eagles Bialystok Lowlanders 27-56  
08 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Budapest Titans Budapest Cowbells 45-46  
08 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Dunakeszi Rangers Újpest Bulldogs 1-28  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Graz Giants Vienna Vikings 22-21  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Mödling Rangers Prague Black Panthers 13-46  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Salzburg Ducks 30-51  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 18-29  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kirchdorf Wildcats 9-30  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Berlin Rebels 20-29