INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
04 Feb 24 Regular Spain Mairena Blue Devils Fuengirola Potros 11-25  
04 Feb 24 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Alicante Sharks 11-46  
04 Feb 24 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Nice Dauphins 21-8  
03 Feb 24 Regular Spain Alicante Thunder Murcia Cobras 40-32  
03 Feb 24 Regular Spain Pinto Goldbats Fuenlabrada Wolverines 37-10  
03 Feb 24 Regular Spain Valencia Giants Terrassa Reds 49-23  
03 Feb 24 Regular Spain Telde Canes Madrid Capitals 26-19  
03 Feb 24 Regular France La Courneuve Flash Asnières Molosses 22-15  
03 Feb 24 Regular France Toulouse Ours Aix Argonautes 21-29  
28 Jan 24 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Hospitalet Pioners 26-20  
28 Jan 24 Regular France Evry Corsaires Villepinte - Diables Rouges 15-26  
28 Jan 24 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Nice - Aigles Rouges 7-10  
27 Jan 24 Regular France Clermont-Ferrand - Servals Elancourt Templiers 8-35  
27 Jan 24 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Gijón Mariners 23-43  
27 Jan 24 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Barcelona Pagesos 60-17  
27 Jan 24 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Alcobendas Cavaliers 37-8  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Jerez Jaguars Mairena Blue Devils 30-18  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Malaga Corsairs 58-23  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Alicante Sharks Valencia Giants 1-26  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Alicante Thunder 16-42  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Terrassa Reds Murcia Cobras 52-10  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Tres Cantos Jabatos Telde Canes 10-13  
21 Jan 24 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Badalona Dracs 28-63  
20 Jan 24 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Las Rozas Black Demons 50-21  
20 Jan 24 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Alcobendas Cavaliers 33-39  
20 Jan 24 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barcelona Pagesos 20-3  
14 Jan 24 Regular Spain Barcelona Pagesos Mallorca Voltors 1-13  
14 Jan 24 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 22-19  
14 Jan 24 Regular France Nice - Aigles Rouges Grenoble Centaures 49-20  
13 Jan 24 Regular Spain Alcobendas Cavaliers Osos Rivas 13-41  
13 Jan 24 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Coslada Camioneros 31-45  
13 Jan 24 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Zaragoza Hurricanes 23-24  
13 Jan 24 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings Amiens Spartiates 24-2  
13 Jan 24 Regular France Bordeaux Lions Orléans Chevaliers 5-20  
13 Jan 24 Regular France Le Mans Caïmans Evry Corsaires 18-39  
13 Jan 24 Regular France Paris Dragons Savigny Myrmidons 21-20  
17 Dec 23 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Santurtzi Coyotes 46-24  
26 Nov 23 Regular Spain Torrelavega Berserkers Zaragoza Mercenarios 1-55  
14 Oct 23 Final Germany Potsdam Royals Schw.Hall Unicorns 42-15  
07 Oct 23 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 63-49  
01 Oct 23 Semi-final Germany Potsdam Royals New Yorker Lions 37-50  
30 Sep 23 Semi-final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 37-43  
24 Sep 23 Quarter-final Germany Potsdam Royals Ingolstadt Dukes 6-60  
24 Sep 23 Final Germany Düsseldorf - Rhein Fire Stuttgart Surge 36-55  
24 Sep 23 Semi-final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 68-16  
23 Sep 23 Quarter-final Germany Dresden Monarchs Saarland Hurricanes 46-39  
23 Sep 23 Quarter-final Germany Allgäu Comets New Yorker Lions 42-40  
23 Sep 23 Quarter-final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 32-22  
23 Sep 23 Semi-final Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 29-45  
17 Sep 23 Semi-final Germany Düsseldorf - Rhein Fire Frankfurt Galaxy 32-51