INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
09 Jul 22 Final Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 60-16  
02 Jul 22 Semi-final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 56-33  
22 Jun 22 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 55-9  
12 Jun 22 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 14-58  
21 May 22 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Tyreso Royal Crowns 26-32  
17 Apr 22 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 22-14  
09 Apr 22 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 45-26  
02 Apr 22 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 24-27  
11 Jul 21 Final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 20-34  
27 Jun 21 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 49-42  
20 Jun 21 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 34-21  
13 Jun 21 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 58-9  
05 Sep 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 17-53  
29 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 15-7  
22 Aug 20 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 35-21  
29 Jun 19 Semi-final Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 21-46  
09 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels Örebro Black Knights 13-12  
01 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 10-31  
26 May 19 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 26-7  
19 May 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 23-37  
12 May 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Göteborg Marvels 14-15  
05 May 19 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 30-14  
22 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 57-11  
14 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 18-32  
01 Jul 18 Semi-final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 16-37  
10 Jun 18 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 45-40  
03 Jun 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Göteborg Marvels 31-44  
27 May 18 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 39-78  
20 May 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 48-18  
06 May 18 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels Örebro Black Knights 28-32  
29 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 37-34  
15 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 39-25  
08 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 48-41  
09 Jul 17 Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 7-31  
25 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 27-55  
19 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 50-15  
11 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 10-40  
05 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 19-63  
28 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 40-6  
15 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 51-15  
08 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Limhamn Griffins 62-1  
30 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 54-9  
23 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Tyreso Royal Crowns 79-10  
09 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 54-7  
03 Jul 16 Semi-final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 23-35  
19 Jun 16 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 23-30  
12 Jun 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Limhamn Griffins 12-67  
05 Jun 16 Regular Sweden STU Northside Bulls Örebro Black Knights 15-37  
22 May 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Tyreso Royal Crowns 48-15  
15 May 16 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 16-52