INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
07 May 22 Semi-final Spain Barbera Rookies Las Rozas Black Demons 51-28  
23 Apr 22 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Zaragoza Hurricanes 48-25  
10 Apr 22 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Barbera Rookies 8-22  
26 Mar 22 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barbera Rookies 15-38  
19 Mar 22 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Mallorca Voltors 32-39  
27 Feb 22 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Barbera Rookies 57-15  
13 Feb 22 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Badalona Dracs 27-42  
05 Feb 22 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Hospitalet Pioners 27-69  
23 Jan 22 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Barbera Rookies 49-2  
08 Mar 20 Regular Spain Salt Falcons Barbera Rookies 20-29  
22 Feb 20 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Barcelona Búfals 42-1  
09 Feb 20 Regular Spain Vilafranca Eagles Barbera Rookies 49-6  
25 Jan 20 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Reus Imperials 48-15  
11 Jan 20 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Mollet Panthers 29-13  
14 Dec 19 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Barcelona Pagesos 15-36  
17 Nov 19 Regular Spain Argetona Bocs Barbera Rookies 22-29  
02 Nov 19 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Terrassa Vallés Reds 20-14  
17 Nov 18 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barbera Rookies 14-21  
03 Nov 18 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Barcelona Uroloki 45-27  
08 May 17 Regular Spain Valencia Giants Barbera Rookies 42-38  
30 Apr 17 Regular Spain Reus Imperials Barbera Rookies 52-33  
02 Apr 17 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Murcia Cobras 8-35  
26 Mar 17 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Valencia Firebats 44-40  
05 Mar 17 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Barbera Rookies 17-79  
26 Feb 17 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Valencia Giants 43-51  
12 Feb 17 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Reus Imperials 39-60  
05 Feb 17 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Barbera Rookies 29-41  
22 Jan 17 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Barbera Rookies 39-8  
15 Jan 17 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Badalona Dracs 40-19  
05 Jun 16 Semi-final Spain Valencia Firebats Barbera Rookies 21-10  
22 May 16 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Barbera Rookies 14-61  
08 May 16 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Valencia Giants 30-36  
24 Apr 16 Regular Spain Reus Imperials Barbera Rookies 22-23  
10 Apr 16 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Valencia Firebats 16-34  
13 Mar 16 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Badalona Dracs 21-69  
06 Mar 16 Regular Spain Valencia Giants Barbera Rookies 43-15  
21 Feb 16 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Reus Imperials 33-36  
07 Feb 16 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Barbera Rookies 32-38  
14 Jun 15 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Hospitalet Pioners 37-56  
30 May 15 Final Spain Reus Imperials Barbera Rookies 34-30  
19 Apr 15 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Coslada Camioneros 31-8  
12 Apr 15 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Barbera Rookies 30-6  
29 Mar 15 Regular Spain Granada Lions Barbera Rookies 37-43  
08 Mar 15 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Las Rozas Black Demons 31-1  
01 Mar 15 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Barbera Rookies 16-15  
15 Feb 15 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Zaragoza Hornets 37-23  
08 Feb 15 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Granada Lions 25-21  
18 Jan 15 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Barbera Rookies 21-35  
27 Apr 14 Quarter-final Spain Reus Imperials Barbera Rookies 15-35  
15 Mar 14 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Zaragoza Hornets 12-32