INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
22 Jun 24 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-20  
08 Jun 24 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 44-45  
01 Jun 24 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 46-1  
18 May 24 Regular Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 41-42  
04 May 24 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 49-54  
07 Oct 23 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 51-37  
23 Sep 23 Semi-final Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 53-37  
09 Sep 23 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 10-45  
26 Aug 23 Regular Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 55-41  
12 Aug 23 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 64-42  
17 Jun 23 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 28-51  
03 Jun 23 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-29  
27 May 23 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 16-45  
13 May 23 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 41-40  
06 May 23 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 55-22  
24 Sep 22 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 31-46  
10 Sep 22 Semi-final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 58-37  
04 Sep 22 Regular Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 27-56  
20 Aug 22 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-57  
13 Aug 22 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 15-23  
11 Jun 22 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 62-43  
21 May 22 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 7-38  
23 Apr 22 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 38-68  
09 Oct 21 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 36-19  
25 Sep 21 Semi-final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 22-21  
04 Sep 21 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-35  
28 Aug 21 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 31-61  
14 Aug 21 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 42-15  
26 Jun 21 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-31  
20 Jun 21 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 36-42  
05 Jun 21 Regular Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 30-8  
06 Sep 20 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 36-50  
29 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 57-1  
14 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 32-35  
08 Aug 20 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 77-27  
22 Sep 19 Semi-final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-21  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 37-57  
24 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 78-32  
11 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks Søllerød Gold Diggers 1-51  
29 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Frederikssund Oaks 64-14  
09 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Odense Badgers Søllerød Gold Diggers 85-15  
30 May 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-40  
19 May 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 29-47  
11 May 19 Regular Denmark Aalborg 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 23-47  
05 May 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aalborg 89ers 82-66  
21 Apr 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Odense Badgers 28-75  
23 Sep 18 Wildcard Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-23  
16 Sep 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 53-25  
26 Aug 18 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 31-52  
19 Aug 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 57-2