INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
29 Jan 23 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Fontenay-sous-bois Météores 21-21  
29 Jan 23 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Muret Scorpions 13-32  
29 Jan 23 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Le Mans Caïmans 20-2  
29 Jan 23 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Bordeaux Lions 32-23  
29 Jan 23 Regular France Lyon Gones Evry Corsaires 19-1  
29 Jan 23 Regular France Nice - Aigles Rouges Savigny Myrmidons 20-32  
28 Jan 23 Regular Spain Alcobendas Cavaliers Osos Rivas 15-53  
28 Jan 23 Regular Spain Valladolid Penguins Zaragoza Mercenarios 1-8  
28 Jan 23 Regular France Rouen Léopards Paris Dragons 12-41  
28 Jan 23 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Zaragoza Hurricanes 13-10  
22 Jan 23 Regular France Lyon Gones Muret Scorpions 7-29  
22 Jan 23 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Valencia Firebats 32-34  
22 Jan 23 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Nice - Aigles Rouges 67-46  
22 Jan 23 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Alcobendas Cavaliers 26-40  
22 Jan 23 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Evry Corsaires 9-29  
22 Jan 23 Regular France Fontenay-sous-bois Météores Savigny Myrmidons 28-1  
21 Jan 23 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Mallorca Voltors 22-30  
21 Jan 23 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Las Rozas Black Demons 17-16  
21 Jan 23 Regular France Rouen Léopards Elancourt Templiers 30-13  
14 Jan 23 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Zaragoza Hurricanes 24-11  
14 Jan 23 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Coslada Camioneros 18-25  
14 Jan 23 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Hospitalet Pioners 17-39  
14 Jan 23 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Osos Rivas 21-8  
18 Dec 22 Regular Spain Cantabria Bisons Zaragoza Mercenarios 11-12  
04 Dec 22 Final Romania Bucharest Rebels Mures Monsters 42-62  
20 Nov 22 Semi-final Romania Mures Monsters Resita Locomotives 68-20  
19 Nov 22 Semi-final Romania Bucharest Rebels Cluj Crusaders 63-14  
13 Nov 22 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Extremadura Nomadas 71-15  
06 Nov 22 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Cluj Crusaders 71-19  
05 Nov 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Bucharest Titans 17-67  
05 Nov 22 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Timisoara 89ers 42-44  
23 Oct 22 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Mures Monsters 60-26  
22 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Cluj Crusaders 28-26  
22 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Resita Locomotives 72-24  
15 Oct 22 Final Norway Oslo Vikings Eidsvoll 1814s 29-35  
09 Oct 22 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Resita Locomotives 12-50  
09 Oct 22 Semi-final Norway Oslo Vikings Vålerenga Trolls 59-15  
08 Oct 22 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Bucharest Rebels 1-61  
08 Oct 22 Semi-final Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Kristiansand Gladiators 15-37  
08 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Timisoara 89ers 18-51  
08 Oct 22 Final Germany Potsdam Royals Schw.Hall Unicorns 28-45  
02 Oct 22 Semi-final Germany Osnabrück Tigers Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 16-21  
02 Oct 22 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Oslo Vikings 50-36  
25 Sep 22 Final International Vienna Vikings Hamburg Sea Devils 27-39  
25 Sep 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Timisoara 89ers 57-3  
24 Sep 22 Semi-final Germany Potsdam Royals Cologne Crocodiles 50-22  
24 Sep 22 Regular Germany Osnabrück Tigers Göttingen Generals 30-22  
24 Sep 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Mures Monsters 62-28  
24 Sep 22 Semi-final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 40-15  
24 Sep 22 Regular International Clermont-Ferrand - Servals Sealand Seahawks 11-31